Arlington Heights
1020 S. Arlington Hts Rd
Arlington Heights, IL
(847) 749-4340
Harwood Heights
4709 N. Harlem Ave
Harwood Heights, IL
(773) 801-7171
Chicago Pilsen
1719 W. 18th St
Chicago, IL 60608
(312) 767-2009
Rockford
5051 E. State St.
Rockford, IL
(815)-918-4427
Burbank
7820 S Cicero Ave
Burbank, IL 60459
(708) 391-5220
DeKalb
2335 Sycamore Rd
DeKalb, IL 60115
(815) 756-5200
Algonquin
272 S Randall Rd
Algonquin, IL 60102
(847) 658-4907
Colorado Springs
1750 Telstar Dr #100
Colorado Springs, CO 80920
(719) 596-3138
Littleton Colorado
9200 W Cross Dr #426
Littleton, CO 80123
(303) 972-2898

This page provides information about Medicaid (Public Aid) coverage for braces in Pennsylvania.

Braces might be covered under Pennsylvania Medicaid state insurance in the following counties

  • Adams County (Abbottstown, Arendtsville, Bendersville, Biglerville, Bonneauville, Carroll Valley, East Berlin, Fairfield, Gettysburg , Littlestown, McSherrystown, New Oxford, York Springs, Berwick, Butler, Conewago, Cumberland, Franklin, Freedom, Germany, Hamilton, Hamiltonban, Highland, Huntington, Latimore, Liberty, Menallen, Mount Joy, Mount Pleasant, Oxford, Reading, Straban, Tyrone, Union)
  • Allegheny County (Clairton, Duquesne, McKeesport, Pittsburgh,Aspinwall, Avalon, Baldwin, Bell Acres, Bellevue, Ben Avon, Ben Avon Heights, Bethel Park, Blawnox, Brackenridge, Braddock, Braddock Hills, Bradford Woods, Brentwood, Bridgeville, Carnegie, Castle Shannon, Chalfant, Cheswick, Churchill, Coraopolis, Crafton, Dormont, Dravosburg, East McKeesport, East Pittsburgh, Edgewood, Edgeworth, Elizabeth, Emsworth, Etna, Forest Hills, Fox Chapel, Franklin Park, Glassport, Glen Osborne, Glenfield, Green Tree, Haysville, Heidelberg, Homestead, Ingram, Jefferson Hills, Leetsdale, Liberty, Lincoln, McDonald, McKees Rocks, Millvale, Monroeville, Mount Oliver, Munhall, North Braddock, Oakdale, Oakmont, Pennsbury Village, Pitcairn, Pleasant Hills, Plum, Port Vue, Rankin, Rosslyn Farms, Sewickley, Sewickley Heights, Sewickley Hills, Sharpsburg, Springdale, Swissvale, Tarentum, Thornburg, Trafford (mostly in Westmoreland County), Turtle Creek, Verona, Versailles, Wall, West Elizabeth, West Homestead, West Mifflin, West View, Whitaker, White Oak, Whitehall, Wilkinsburg, Wilmerding, Aleppo, Baldwin, Collier, Crescent, East Deer, Elizabeth, Fawn, Findlay, Forward, Frazer, Hampton, Harmar, Harrison, Indiana, Kennedy, Kilbuck, Leet, Marshall, McCandless, Moon, Mount Lebanon, Neville, North Fayette, North Versailles, O’Hara, Ohio, Penn Hills, Pine, Reserve, Richland, Robinson, Ross, Scott, Shaler, South Fayette, South Park, South Versailles, Springdale, Stowe, Upper Saint Clair, West Deer, Wilkins)
  • Armstrong County(Parker,Apollo, Applewold, Atwood, Dayton, Elderton, Ford City, Ford Cliff, Freeport, Kittanning , Leechburg, Manorville, North Apollo, Rural Valley, South Bethlehem, West Kittanning, Worthington, Bethel, Boggs, Bradys Bend, Burrell, Cadogan, Cowanshannock, East Franklin, Gilpin, Hovey, Kiskiminetas, Kittanning, Madison, Mahoning, Manor, North Buffalo, Parks, Perry, Pine, Plumcreek, Rayburn, Redbank, South Bend, South Buffalo, Sugarcreek, Valley, Washington, Wayne, West Franklin)
  • Beaver County (Aliquippa, Beaver Falls, Ambridge, Baden, Beaver, Big Beaver, Bridgewater, Conway, Darlington, East Rochester, Eastvale, Economy, Ellwood City, Fallston, Frankfort Springs, Freedom, Georgetown, Glasgow, Homewood, Hookstown, Industry, Koppel, Midland, Monaca, New Brighton, New Galilee, Ohioville, Patterson Heights, Rochester, Shippingport, South Heights, West Mayfield, Brighton, Center, Chippewa, Darlington, Daugherty, Franklin, Greene, Hanover, Harmony, Hopewell, Independence, Marion, New Sewickley, North Sewickley, Patterson, Potter, Pulaski, Raccoon, Rochester, South Beaver, Vanport, White)
  • Bedford County (Bedford, Coaldale, Everett, Hopewell, Hyndman, Manns Choice, New Paris, Pleasantville, Rainsburg, St. Clairsville, Saxton, Schellsburg, Woodbury, Bedford, Bloomfield, Broad Top, Colerain, Cumberland Valley, East Providence, East St. Clair, Harrison, Hopewell, Juniata, Kimmel, King, Liberty, Lincoln, Londonderry, Mann, Monroe, Napier, Pavia, Snake Spring, South Woodbury, Southampton, West Providence, West St. Clair, Woodbury)
  • Berks County (Reading, Adamstown, Bally, Bechtelsville, Bernville, Birdsboro, Boyertown, Centerport, Fleetwood, Hamburg, Kenhorst, Kutztown, Laureldale, Leesport, Lenhartsville, Lyons, Mohnton, Mount Penn, New Morgan, Robesonia, St. Lawrence, Shillington, Shoemakersville, Sinking Spring, Topton, Wernersville, West Leesport, West Reading, Womelsdorf, Wyomissing, Albany, Alsace, Amity, Bern, Bethel, Brecknock, Caernarvon, Centre, Colebrookdale, Cumru, District, Douglass, Earl, Exeter, Greenwich, Heidelberg, Hereford, Jefferson, Longswamp, Lower Alsace, Lower Heidelberg, Maidencreek, Marion, Maxatawny, Muhlenberg, North Heidelberg, Oley, Ontelaunee, Penn, Perry, Pike, Richmond, Robeson, Rockland, Ruscombmanor, South Heidelberg, Spring, Tilden, Tulpehocken, Union, Upper Bern, Upper Tulpehocken, Washington, Windsor)
  • Blair County (Altoona, Bellwood, Duncansville, Hollidaysburg, Martinsburg, Newry, Roaring Spring, Tunnelhill, Tyrone, Williamsburg, Allegheny, Antis, Blair, Catharine, Frankstown, Freedom, Greenfield, Huston, Juniata, Logan, North Woodbury, Snyder, Taylor, Tyrone, Woodbury)
  • Bradford County (Alba, Athens, Burlington, Canton, Le Raysville, Monroe, New Albany, Rome, Sayre, South Waverly, Sylvania, Towanda (county seat), Troy, Wyalusing, Townships[edit], Albany, Armenia, Asylum, Athens, Burlington, Canton, Columbia, Franklin, Granville, Herrick, Leroy, Litchfield, Monroe, North Towanda, Orwell, Overton, Pike, Ridgebury, Rome, Sheshequin, Smithfield, South Creek, Springfield, Standing Stone, Stevens, Terry, Towanda, Troy, Tuscarora, Ulster, Warren, Wells, West Burlington, Wilmot, Windham, Wyalusing, Wysox)
  • Bucks County (Bristol, Chalfont, Doylestown, Dublin, Hulmeville, Ivyland, Langhorne, Langhorne Manor, Morrisville, New Britain, New Hope, Newtown, Penndel, Perkasie, Quakertown, Richlandtown, Riegelsville, Sellersville, Silverdale, Telford, Trumbauersville, Tullytown, Yardley, Bedminster, Bensalem, Bridgeton, Bristol, Buckingham, Doylestown, Durham, East Rockhill, Falls, Haycock, Hilltown, Lower Makefield, Lower Southampton, Middletown, Milford, New Britain, Newtown, Nockamixon, Northampton, Plumstead, Richland, Solebury, Springfield, Tinicum, Upper Makefield, Upper Southampton, Warminster, Warrington, Warwick, West Rockhill, Wrightstown)
  • Butler County (Butler, Bruin, Callery, Cherry Valley, Chicora, Connoquenessing, East Butler, Eau Claire, Evans City, Fairview, Harmony, Harrisville, Karns City, Mars, Petrolia, Portersville, Prospect, Saxonburg, Seven Fields, Slippery Rock, Valencia, West Liberty, West Sunbury, Zelienople, Adams, Allegheny, Brady, Buffalo, Butler, Center, Cherry, Clay, Clearfield, Clinton, Concord, Connoquenessing, Cranberry, Donegal, Fairview, Forward, Franklin, Jackson, Jefferson, Lancaster, Marion, Mercer, Middlesex, Muddy Creek, Oakland, Parker, Penn, Slippery Rock, Summit, Venango, Washington, Winfield, Worth)
  • Cambria County (Johnstown, Ashville, Brownstown, Carrolltown, Cassandra, Chest Springs, Cresson, Daisytown, Dale, East Conemaugh, Ebensburg, Ehrenfeld, Ferndale, Franklin, Gallitzin, Geistown, Hastings, Lilly, Lorain, Loretto, Nanty-Glo, Northern Cambria, Patton, Portage, Sankertown, Scalp Level, South Fork, Southmont, Summerhill, Tunnelhill, Vintondale, Westmont, Wilmore, Adams, Allegheny, Barr, Blacklick, Cambria, Chest, Clearfield, Conemaugh, Cresson, Croyle, Dean, East Carroll, East Taylor, Elder, Gallitzin, Jackson, Lower Yoder, Middle Taylor, Munster, Portage, Reade, Richland, Stonycreek, Summerhill, Susquehanna, Upper Yoder, Washington, West Carroll, West Taylor, White)
  • Cameron County
  • Carbon County (Beaver Meadows, Bowmanstown, East Side, Jim Thorpe , Lansford, Lehighton, Nesquehoning, Palmerton, Parryville, Summit Hill, Weatherly, Weissport, Banks, East Penn, Franklin, Kidder, Lausanne, Lehigh, Lower Towamensing, Mahoning, Packer, Penn Forest, Towamensing)
  • Centre County (Bellefonte, Centre Hall, Howard, Milesburg, Millheim, Philipsburg, Port Matilda, Snow Shoe, Unionville, Benner, Boggs, Burnside, College, Curtin, Gregg, Haines, Halfmoon, Harris, Howard, Huston, Liberty, Marion, Miles, Patton, Penn, Potter, Rush, Snow Shoe, Spring, Taylor, Union, Walker, Worth)
  • Chester County (Coatesville, Atglen, Avondale, Downingtown, Elverson, Honey Brook, Kennett Square, Malvern, Modena, Oxford, Parkesburg, Phoenixville, South Coatesville, Spring City, West Chester, West Grove, Birmingham, Caln, Charlestown, East Bradford, East Brandywine, East Caln, East Coventry, East Fallowfield, East Goshen, East Marlborough, East Nantmeal, East Nottingham, East Pikeland, East Vincent, East Whiteland, Easttown, Elk, Franklin, Highland, Honey Brook, Kennett, London Britain, London Grove, Londonderry, Lower Oxford, New Garden, New London, Newlin, North Coventry, Penn, Pennsbury, Pocopson, Sadsbury, Schuylkill, South Coventry, Thornbury, Tredyffrin, Upper Oxford, Upper Uwchlan, Uwchlan, Valley, Wallace, Warwick, West Bradford, West Brandywine, West Caln, West Fallowfield, West Goshen, West Marlborough, West Nantmeal, West Nottingham, West Pikeland, West Sadsbury, West Vincent, West Whiteland, Westtown, Willistown)
  • Clarion County (Callensburg, Clarion, East Brady, Emlenton, Foxburg, Hawthorn, Knox, New Bethlehem, Rimersburg, Shippenville, Sligo, St. Petersburg, Strattanville, Ashland, Beaver, Brady, Clarion, Elk, Farmington, Highland, Knox, Licking, Limestone, Madison, Millcreek, Monroe, Paint, Perry, Piney, Porter, Redbank, Richland, Salem, Toby, Washington)
  • Clearfield County (DuBois, Brisbin, Burnside, Chester Hill, Clearfield , Coalport, Curwensville, Falls Creek, Glen Hope, Grampian, Houtzdale, Irvona, Mahaffey, New Washington, Newburg, Osceola Mills, Ramey, Troutville, Wallaceton, Westover, Beccaria, Bell, Bigler, Bloom, Boggs, Bradford, Brady, Burnside, Chest, Cooper, Covington, Decatur, Ferguson, Girard, Goshen, Graham, Greenwood, Gulich, Huston, Jordan, Karthaus, Knox, Lawrence, Morris, Penn, Pike, Pine, Sandy, Union, Woodward)
  • Clinton County (Lock Haven , Avis, Beech Creek, Flemington, Loganton, Mill Hall, Renovo, South Renovo, Allison, Bald Eagle, Beech Creek, Castanea, Chapman, Colebrook, Crawford, Dunnstable, East Keating, Gallagher, Greene, Grugan, Lamar, Leidy, Logan, Noyes, Pine Creek, Porter, Wayne, West Keating, Woodward)
  • Columbia County (Bloomsburg, Ashland, Benton, Berwick, Briar Creek, Catawissa, Centralia, Millville, Orangeville, Stillwater, Beaver, Benton, Briar Creek, Catawissa, Cleveland, Conyngham, Fishing Creek, Franklin, Greenwood, Hemlock, Jackson, Locust, Madison, Main, Mifflin, Montour, Mount Pleasant, North Centre, Orange, Pine, Roaring Creek, Scott, South Centre, Sugarloaf)
  • Crawford County (Meadville, Titusville, Blooming Valley, Cambridge Springs, Centerville, Cochranton, Conneaut Lake, Conneautville, Hydetown, Linesville, Saegertown, Spartansburg, Springboro, Townville, Venango, Woodcock, Athens, Beaver, Bloomfield, Cambridge, Conneaut, Cussewago, East Fairfield, East Fallowfield, East Mead, Fairfield, Greenwood, Hayfield, North Shenango, Oil Creek, Pine, Randolph, Richmond, Rockdale, Rome, Sadsbury, South Shenango, Sparta, Spring, Steuben, Summerhill, Summit, Troy, Union, Venango, Vernon, Wayne, West Fallowfield, West Mead, West Shenango, Woodcock)
  • Cumberland County (Camp Hill, Carlisle, Lemoyne, Mechanicsburg, Mount Holly Springs, New Cumberland, Newburg, Newville, Shippensburg, Shiremanstown, Wormleysburg, Cooke, Dickinson, East Pennsboro, Hampden, Hopewell, Lower Allen, Lower Frankford, Lower Mifflin, Middlesex, Monroe, North Middleton, North Newton, Penn, Shippensburg, Silver Spring, South Middleton, South Newton, Southampton, Upper Allen, Upper Frankford, Upper Mifflin, West Pennsboro)
  • Dauphin County (Harrisburg , Berrysburg, Dauphin, Elizabethville, Gratz, Halifax, Highspire, Hummelstown, Lykens, Middletown, Millersburg, Paxtang, Penbrook, Pillow, Royalton, Steelton, Williamstown, Conewago, Derry, East Hanover, Halifax, Jackson, Jefferson, Londonderry, Lower Paxton, Lower Swatara, Lykens, Middle Paxton, Mifflin, Reed, Rush, South Hanover, Susquehanna, Swatara, Upper Paxton, Washington, Wayne, West Hanover, Wiconisco, Williams)
  • Delaware County (Chester, Aldan, Brookhaven, Chester Heights, Clifton Heights, Collingdale, Colwyn, Darby, East Lansdowne, Eddystone, Folcroft, Glenolden, Lansdowne, Marcus Hook, Media, Millbourne, Morton, Norwood, Parkside, Prospect Park, Ridley Park, Rose Valley, Rutledge, Sharon Hill, Swarthmore, Trainer, Upland, Yeadon, Aston, Bethel, Chadds Ford, Chester, Concord, Darby, Edgmont, Haverford, Lower Chichester, Marple, Middletown, Nether Providence, Newtown, Radnor, Ridley, Springfield, Thornbury, Tinicum, Upper Chichester, Upper Darby, Upper Providence)
  • Elk County (St. Marys, Johnsonburg, Ridgway , Benezette, Fox, Highland, Horton, Jay, Jones, Millstone, Ridgway, Spring Creek)
  • Erie County (Corry, Erie , Albion, Cranesville, Edinboro, Elgin, Girard, Lake City, McKean, Mill Village, North East, Platea, Union City, Waterford, Wattsburg, Wesleyville)
  • Fayette County (Connellsville, Uniontown , Belle Vernon, Brownsville, Dawson, Dunbar, Everson, Fairchance, Fayette City, Markleysburg, Masontown, Newell, Ohiopyle, Perryopolis, Point Marion, Seven Springs, Smithfield, South Connellsville, Vanderbilt, Brownsville, Bullskin, Connellsville, Dunbar, Franklin, Georges, German, Henry Clay, Jefferson, Lower Tyrone, Luzerne, Menallen, Nicholson, North Union, Perry, Redstone, Saltlick, South Union, Springfield, Springhill, Stewart, Upper Tyrone, Washington, Wharton)
  • Forest County
  • Franklin County (Chambersburg, Greencastle, Mercersburg, Mont Alto, Orrstown, Shippensburg, Waynesboro, Antrim Township, Fannett Township, Greene Township, Guilford Township, Hamilton Township, Letterkenny Township, Lurgan Township, Metal Township, Montgomery Township, Peters Township, Quincy Township, Southampton Township, St. Thomas Township, Warren Township, Washington Township)
  • Fulton County (McConnellsburg, Valley-Hi, Ayr Township, Belfast Township, Bethel Township, Brush Creek Township, Dublin Township, Licking Creek Township, Taylor Township, Thompson Township, Todd Township, Union Township, Wells Township)
  • Greene County (Carmichaels, Clarksville, Greensboro, Jefferson, Rices Landing, Waynesburg, Aleppo, Center, Cumberland, Dunkard, Franklin, Freeport, Gilmore, Gray, Greene, Jackson, Jefferson, Monongahela, Morgan, Morris, Perry, Richhill, Springhill, Washington, Wayne, Whiteley)
  • Huntingdon County (Alexandria, Birmingham, Broad Top City, Cassville, Coalmont, Dudley, Huntingdon, Mapleton, Marklesburg, Mill Creek, Mount Union, Orbisonia, Petersburg, Rockhill, Saltillo, Shade Gap, Shirleysburg, Three Springs, Barree, Brady, Carbon, Cass, Clay, Cromwell, Dublin, Franklin, Henderson, Hopewell, Jackson, Juniata, Lincoln, Logan, Miller, Morris, Oneida, Penn, Porter, Shirley, Smithfield, Springfield, Spruce Creek, Tell, Todd, Union, Walker, Warriors Mark, West, Wood)
  • Indiana County (Armagh, Blairsville, Cherry Tree, Clymer, Creekside, Ernest, Glen Campbell, Homer City, Indiana , Marion Center, Plumville, Saltsburg, Shelocta, Smicksburg, Armstrong, Banks, Black Lick, Brush Valley, Buffington, Burrell, Canoe, Center, Cherryhill, Conemaugh, East Mahoning, East Wheatfield, Grant, Green, Montgomery, North Mahoning, Pine, Rayne, South Mahoning, Washington, West Mahoning, West Wheatfield, White, Young)
  • Jefferson County (Big Run, Brockway, Brookville, Corsica, Falls Creek, Punxsutawney, Reynoldsville, Summerville, Sykesville, Timblin, Worthville, Barnett, Beaver, Bell, Clover, Eldred, Gaskill, Heath, Henderson, Knox, McCalmont, Oliver, Perry, Pine Creek, Polk, Porter, Ringgold, Rose, Snyder, Union, Warsaw, Washington, Winslow, Young)
  • Juniata County (Mifflin, Mifflintown, Port Royal, Thompsontown, Beale, Delaware, Fayette, Fermanagh, Greenwood, Lack, Milford, Monroe, Spruce Hill, Susquehanna, Turbett, Tuscarora, Walker)
  • Lackawanna County (Carbondale, Scranton , Archbald, Blakely, Clarks Green, Clarks Summit, Dalton, Dickson City, Dunmore, Jermyn, Jessup, Mayfield, Moosic, Moscow, Old Forge, Olyphant, Taylor, Throop, Vandling, Benton, Carbondale, Clifton, Covington, Elmhurst, Fell, Glenburn, Greenfield, Jefferson, La Plume, Madison, Newton, North Abington, Ransom, Roaring Brook, Scott, South Abington, Spring Brook, Thornhurst, Waverly, West Abington)
  • Lancaster County (Lancaster , Adamstown, Akron, Christiana, Columbia, Denver, East Petersburg, Elizabethtown, Ephrata, Lititz, Manheim, Marietta, Millersville, Mount Joy, Mountville, New Holland, Quarryville, Strasburg, Terre Hill, Townships[edit], Bart, Brecknock, Caernarvon, Clay, Colerain, Conestoga, Conoy, Drumore, Earl, East Cocalico, East Donegal, East Drumore, East Earl, East Hempfield, East Lampeter, Eden, Elizabeth, Ephrata, Fulton, Lancaster, Leacock, Little Britain, Manheim, Manor, Martic, Mount Joy, Paradise, Penn, Pequea, Providence, Rapho, Sadsbury, Salisbury, Strasburg, Upper Leacock, Warwick, West Cocalico, West Donegal, West Earl, West Hempfield, West Lampeter)
  • Lawrence County (New Castle , Bessemer, Ellport, Ellwood City, Enon Valley, New Beaver, New Wilmington, S.N.P.J., South New Castle, Volant, Wampum, Hickory, Little Beaver, Mahoning, Neshannock, North Beaver, Perry, Plain Grove, Pulaski, Scott, Shenango, Slippery Rock, Taylor, Union, Washington, Wayne, Wilmington)
  • Lebanon County (Lebanon , Cleona, Cornwall, Jonestown, Mount Gretna, Myerstown, Palmyra, Richland, Annville, Bethel, Cold Spring, East Hanover, Heidelberg, Jackson, Millcreek, North Annville, North Cornwall, North Lebanon, North Londonderry, South Annville, South Lebanon, South Londonderry, Swatara, Union, West Cornwall, West Lebanon)
  • Lehigh County (Alburtis, Catasauqua, Coopersburg, Coplay, Emmaus, Fountain Hill, Macungie, Slatington, Hanover Township, Heidelberg Township, Lower Macungie Township, Lower Milford Township, Lowhill Township, Lynn Township, North Whitehall Township, Salisbury Township, South Whitehall Township, Upper Macungie Township, Upper Milford Township, Upper Saucon Township, Washington Township, Weisenberg Township, Whitehall Township)
  • Luzerne County (Hazleton, Nanticoke, Pittston, Wilkes-Barre , Ashley, Avoca, Bear Creek Village, Conyngham, Courtdale, Dallas, Dupont, Duryea, Edwardsville, Exeter, Forty Fort, Freeland, Harveys Lake, Hughestown, Jeddo, Kingston, Laflin, Larksville, Laurel Run, Luzerne, Nescopeck, New Columbus, Nuangola, Penn Lake Park, Plymouth, Pringle, Shickshinny, Sugar Notch, Swoyersville, Warrior Run, West Hazleton, West Pittston, West Wyoming, White Haven, Wyoming, Yatesville, Townships[edit], Bear Creek, Black Creek, Buck, Butler, Conyngham, Dallas, Dennison, Dorrance, Exeter, Fairmount, Fairview, Foster, Franklin, Hanover, Hazle, Hollenback, Hunlock, Huntington, Jackson, Jenkins, Kingston, Lake, Lehman, Nescopeck, Newport, Pittston, Plains, Plymouth, Rice, Ross, Salem, Slocum, Sugarloaf, Union, Wilkes-Barre, Wright)
  • Lycoming County (Williamsport , Duboistown, Hughesville, Jersey Shore, Montgomery, Montoursville, Muncy, Picture Rocks, Salladasburg, South Williamsport, Anthony, Armstrong, Bastress, Brady, Brown, Cascade, Clinton, Cogan House, Cummings, Eldred, Fairfield, Franklin, Gamble, Hepburn, Jackson, Jordan, Lewis, Limestone, Loyalsock, Lycoming, McHenry, McIntyre, McNett, Mifflin, Mill Creek, Moreland, Muncy, Muncy Creek, Nippenose, Old Lycoming, Penn, Piatt, Pine, Plunketts Creek, Porter, Shrewsbury, Susquehanna, Upper Fairfield, Washington, Watson, Wolf, Woodward)
  • McKean County (Bradford, Eldred, Kane, Lewis Run, Mount Jewett, Port Allegany, Smethport , Annin, Bradford, Ceres, Corydon, Eldred, Foster, Hamilton, Hamlin, Keating, Lafayette, Liberty, Norwich, Otto, Sergeant, Wetmore)
  • Mercer County (Farrell, Hermitage, Sharon, Clark, Fredonia, Greenville, Grove City, Jackson Center, Jamestown, Mercer, New Lebanon, Sandy Lake, Sharpsville, Sheakleyville, Stoneboro, West Middlesex, Wheatland, Coolspring, Deer Creek, Delaware, East Lackawannock, Fairview, Findley, French Creek, Greene, Hempfield, Jackson, Jefferson, Lackawannock, Lake, Liberty, Mill Creek, New Vernon, Otter Creek, Perry, Pine, Pymatuning, Salem, Sandy Creek, Sandy Lake, Shenango, South Pymatuning, Springfield, Sugar Grove, West Salem, Wilmington, Wolf Creek, Worth)
  • Mifflin County (Burnham, Juniata Terrace, Kistler, Lewistown , McVeytown, Newton Hamilton, Armagh, Bratton, Brown, Decatur, Derry, Granville, Menno, Oliver, Union, Wayne)
  • Monroe County (Delaware Water Gap, East Stroudsburg, Mount Pocono, Stroudsburg , Barrett, Chestnuthill, Coolbaugh, Eldred, Hamilton, Jackson, Middle Smithfield, Paradise, Pocono, Polk, Price, Ross, Smithfield, Stroud, Tobyhanna, Tunkhannock)
  • Montgomery County (Ambler, Bridgeport, Collegeville, Conshohocken, East Greenville, Green Lane, Hatboro, Hatfield, Jenkintown, Lansdale, Narberth, North Wales, Pennsburg, Pottstown, Red Hill, Rockledge, Royersford, Schwenksville, Souderton, Telford, Trappe, West Conshohocken, Abington, Douglass, East Norriton, Franconia, Hatfield, Limerick, Lower Frederick, Lower Gwynedd, Lower Merion, Lower Moreland, Lower Pottsgrove, Lower Providence, Lower Salford, Marlborough, Montgomery, New Hanover, Perkiomen, Salford, Skippack, Springfield, Towamencin, Upper Dublin, Upper Frederick, Upper Gwynedd, Upper Hanover, Upper Merion, Upper Moreland, Upper Pottsgrove, Upper Providence, Upper Salford, West Norriton, West Pottsgrove, Whitpain, Worcester)
  • Montour County (Danville, Washingtonville, Anthony Township, Cooper Township, Derry Township, Liberty Township, Limestone Township, Mahoning Township, Mayberry Township, Valley Township, West Hemlock Township)
  • Northampton County (Bethlehem , Easton , Boroughs, Bangor, Bath, Chapman, East Bangor, Freemansburg, Glendon, Hellertown, Nazareth, North Catasauqua, Northampton, Pen Argyl, Portland, Roseto, Stockertown, Tatamy, Walnutport, West Easton, Wilson, Wind Gap, Allen, Bethlehem, Bushkill, East Allen, Forks, Hanover, Lehigh, Lower Mount Bethel, Lower Nazareth, Lower Saucon, Moore, Palmer, Plainfield, Upper Mount Bethel, Upper Nazareth, Washington, Williams)
  • Northumberland County (Shamokin, Sunbury , Herndon, Kulpmont, Marion Heights, McEwensville, Milton, Mount Carmel, Northumberland, Riverside, Snydertown, Turbotville, Watsontown, Coal, Delaware, East Cameron, East Chillisquaque, Jackson, Jordan, Lewis, Little Mahanoy, Lower Augusta, Lower Mahanoy, Mount Carmel, Point, Ralpho, Rockefeller, Rush, Shamokin, Turbot, Upper Augusta, Upper Mahanoy, Washington, West Cameron, West Chillisquaque, Zerbe)
  • Perry County (Blain, Duncannon, Landisburg, Liverpool, Marysville, Millerstown, New Bloomfield, New Buffalo, Newport, Buffalo, Carroll, Centre, Greenwood, Howe, Jackson, Juniata, Liverpool, Miller, Northeast Madison, Oliver, Penn, Rye, Saville, Southwest Madison, Spring, Toboyne, Tuscarora, Tyrone, Watts, Wheatfield)
  • Philadelphia County (Philadelphia , Aramingo Borough, Belmont District, Blockley Township, Bridesburg Borough, Bristol Township, Byberry Township, Delaware Township, Frankford Borough, Germantown Borough, Germantown Township, Kensington District, Kingsessing Township, Lower Dublin Township, Manayunk Borough, Moreland Township, Moyamensing District, Northern Liberties District, Northern Liberties Township, Oxford Township, Passyunk Township, Penn District, Penn Township, Philadelphia City, Richmond District, Roxborough Township, Southwark District, Spring Garden District, West Philadelphia Borough, Whitehall Borough)
  • Pike County (Matamoras, Milford , Blooming Grove, Delaware, Dingman, Greene, Lackawaxen, Lehman, Milford, Palmyra, Porter, Shohola, Westfall)
  • Potter County (Austin, Coudersport, Galeton, Oswayo, Shinglehouse, Ulysses, Abbott, Allegany, Bingham, Clara, Eulalia, Genesee, Harrison, Hebron, Hector, Homer, Keating, Oswayo, Pike, Pleasant Valley, Portage, Roulette, Sharon, Stewardson, Summit, Sweden, Sylvania, Ulysses, West Branch, Wharton)
  • Schuylkill County (Pottsville, Ashland, Auburn, Coaldale, Cressona, Deer Lake, Frackville, Gilberton, Girardville, Gordon, Landingville, Mahanoy City, McAdoo, Mechanicsville, Middleport, Minersville, Mount Carbon, New Philadelphia, New Ringgold, Orwigsburg, Palo Alto, Pine Grove, Port Carbon, Port Clinton, Ringtown, Schuylkill Haven, Shenandoah, St. Clair, Tamaqua, Tower City, Tremont, Barry, Blythe, Branch, Butler, Cass, Delano, East Brunswick, East Norwegian, East Union, Eldred, Foster, Frailey, Hegins, Hubley, Kline, Mahanoy, New Castle, North Manheim, North Union, Norwegian, Pine Grove, Porter, Reilly, Rush, Ryan, Schuylkill, South Manheim, Tremont, Union, Upper Mahantongo, Walker, Washington, Wayne, West Brunswick, West Mahanoy, West Penn)
  • Snyder County (Beavertown, Freeburg, McClure, Middleburg, Selinsgrove, Shamokin Dam, Adams, Beaver, Center, Chapman, Franklin, Jackson, Middlecreek, Monroe, Penn, Perry, Spring, Union, Washington, West Beaver, West Perry)
  • Somerset County (Addison, Benson, Berlin, Boswell, Callimont, Casselman, Central City, Confluence, Garrett, Hooversville, Indian Lake, Jennerstown, Meyersdale, New Baltimore, New Centerville, Paint, Rockwood, Salisbury, Seven Springs, Shanksvill, Somerset, Stoystown, Ursina, Wellersburg, Windber, Addison, Allegheny, Black, Brothersvalley, Conemaugh, Elk Lick, Fairhope, Greenville, Jefferson, Jenner, Larimer, Lincoln, Lower Turkeyfoot, Middlecreek, Milford, Northampton, Ogle, Paint, Quemahoning, Shade, Somerset, Southampton, Stonycreek, Summit, Upper Turkeyfoot)
  • Sullivan County
  • Susquehanna County (Forest City, Friendsville, Great Bend, Hallstead, Hop Bottom, Lanesboro, Little Meadows, Montrose , New Milford, Oakland, Susquehanna Depot, Thompson, Union Dale, Apolacon, Ararat, Auburn, Bridgewater, Brooklyn, Choconut, Clifford, Dimock, Forest Lake, Franklin, Gibson, Great Bend, Harford, Harmony, Herrick, Jackson, Jessup, Lathrop, Lenox, Liberty, Middletown, New Milford, Oakland, Rush, Silver Lake, Springville, Thompson)
  • Tioga County (Blossburg, Elkland, Knoxville, Lawrenceville, Liberty, Mansfield, Roseville, Tioga, Wellsboro, Westfield, Bloss, Brookfield, Charleston, Chatham, Clymer, Covington, Deerfield, Delmar, Duncan, Elk, Farmington, Gaines, Hamilton, Jackson, Lawrence, Liberty, Middlebury, Morris, Nelson, Osceola, Putnam, Richmond, Rutland, Shippen, Sullivan, Tioga, Union, Ward, Westfield)
  • Union County (Hartleton, Lewisburg, Mifflinburg, New Berlin, Buffalo, East Buffalo, Gregg, Hartley, Kelly, Lewis, Limestone, Union, West Buffalo, White Deer)
  • Venango County (Franklin , Oil City, Barkeyville, Clintonville, Cooperstown, Emlenton , Pleasantville, Polk, Rouseville, Sugarcreek, Utica, Allegheny, Canal, Cherrytree, Clinton, Cornplanter, Cranberry, Frenchcreek, Irwin, Jackson, Mineral, Oakland, Oil Creek, Pinegrove, Plum, President, Richland, Rockland, Sandycreek, Scrubgrass, Victory)
  • Warren County (Warren , Bear Lake, Clarendon, Sugar Grove, Tidioute, Youngsville, Brokenstraw, Cherry Grove, Columbus, Conewango, Deerfield, Eldred, Elk, Farmington, Freehold, Glade, Limestone, Mead, Pine Grove, Pittsfield, Pleasant, Sheffield, Southwest, Spring Creek, Sugar Grove, Triumph, Watson)
  • Washington County (Monongahela, Washington , Allenport, Beallsville, Bentleyville, Burgettstown, California, Canonsburg, Centerville, Charleroi, Claysville, Coal Center, Cokeburg, Deemston, Donora, Dunlevy, East Washington, Elco, Ellsworth, Finleyville, Green Hills, Houston, Long Branch, Marianna, McDonald, Midway, New Eagle, North Charleroi, Roscoe, Speers, Stockdale, Twilight, West Brownsville, West Middletown, Amwell, Blaine, Buffalo, Canton, Carroll, Cecil, Chartiers, Cross Creek, Donegal, East Bethlehem, East Finley, Fallowfield, Hanover, Hopewell, Independence, Jefferson, Morris, Mount Pleasant, North Bethlehem, North Franklin, North Strabane, Nottingham, Peters, Robinson, Smith, Somerset, South Franklin, South Strabane, Union, West Bethlehem, West Finley, West Pike Run)
  • Wayne County (Bethany, Hawley, Honesdale , Prompton, Starrucca, Waymart, Berlin, Buckingham, Canaan, Cherry Ridge, Clinton, Damascus, Dreher, Dyberry, Lake, Lebanon, Lehigh, Manchester, Mount Pleasant, Oregon, Palmyra, Paupack, Preston, Salem, Scott, South Canaan, Sterling, Texas)
  • Westmoreland County (Adamsburg, Arona, Avonmore, Bolivar, Delmont, Derry, Donegal, East Vandergrift, Export, Hunker, Hyde Park, Irwin, Laurel Mountain, Ligonier, Madison, Manor, Mount Pleasant, Murrysville, New Alexandria, New Florence, New Stanton, North Belle Vernon, North Irwin, Oklahoma, Penn, Scottdale, Seward, Smithton, South Greensburg, Southwest Greensburg, Sutersville, Trafford , Vandergrift, West Leechburg, West Newton, Youngstown, Youngwood, Allegheny, Bell, Cook, Derry, Donegal, East Huntingdon, Fairfield, Hempfield, Ligonier, Loyalhanna, Mount Pleasant, North Huntingdon, Penn, Rostraver, St. Clair, Salem, Sewickley, South Huntingdon, Unity, Upper Burrell, Washington)
  • Wyoming County (Factoryville, Laceyville, Meshoppen, Nicholson, Tunkhannock , Braintrim, Clinton, Eaton, Exeter, Falls, Forkston, Lemon, Mehoopany, Meshoppen, Monroe, Nicholson, North Branch, Northmoreland, Noxen, Overfield, Tunkhannock, Washington, Windham)
  • York County (York , Cross Roads, Dallastown, Delta, Dillsburg, Dover, East Prospect, Fawn Grove, Felton, Franklintown, Glen Rock, Goldsboro, Hallam, Hanover, Jacobus, Jefferson, Lewisberry, Loganville, Manchester, Mount Wolf, New Freedom, New Salem, North York, Railroad, Red Lion, Seven Valleys, Shrewsbury, Spring Grove, Stewartstown, Wellsville, West York, Windsor, Winterstown, Wrightsville, Yoe, York Haven, Yorkana, Townships[edit], Carroll, Chanceford, Codorus, Conewago, Dover, East Hopewell, East Manchester, Fairview, Fawn, Franklin, Heidelberg, Hellam, Hopewell, Jackson, Lower Chanceford, Lower Windsor, Manchester, Manheim, Monaghan, Newberry, North Codorus, North Hopewell, Paradise, Peach Bottom, Penn, Shrewsbury, Spring Garden, Springettsbury, Springfield, Warrington, Washington, West Manchester, West Manheim, Windsor, York)